North Bradford XC League Relays Thursday 4 April 2019
Northcliffe Park Years 5 & 6 Boys
1 East Morton A 2 Baildon A 3 Eldwick A Fastest Overall Fastest in Leg 1
1 Charlie 3.46 2 Jack 3.49 3 Ollie 4.23 1 Archie (East Morton A) 3.34 1 Charlie (East Morton A) 3.46
1 Seth 4.17 2 Oliver 4.21 3 Robbie 4.17 2 Charlie (East Morton A) 3.46 2 Jack (Baildon A) 3.49
1 Harry 4.15 2 Ike 4.15 3 Jamie 4.28 3 Jack (Baildon A) 3.49 3 Ollie (Eldwick A) 4.23
1 Archie 3.34 2 Alex 4.22 3 Louis 3.53 4 Louis (Eldwick A) 3.53 4 Derry (Eldwick C) 4.24
15.52 16.47 17.01 5 Harry (East Morton A) 4.15 5 Toby (Baildon C) 4.28
6 Ike (Baildon A) 4.15 6 Archie (BGSJ A) 4.31
4 BGSJ A 5 Baildon B 6 East Morton B 7 Robbie (Eldwick A) 4.17 7 Charlie (Sandal) 4.33
6 Archie 4.31 10 Matty 4.42 12 Henry 4.50 8 Seth (East Morton A) 4.17 8 Harrison (Eldwick B) 4.39
4 Oscar 4.24 8 Max 4.40 10 Stanley 4.42 9 Oliver (Baildon A) 4.21 9 Harry (Harden) 4.41
4 Thomas 4.41 5 Oliver 4.44 9 Sam 5.05 10 Josh (Baildon B) 4.21 10 Matty (Baildon B) 4.42
4 Henry 4.34 5 Josh 4.21 6 Jamie 4.24
18.10 18.27 19.01 Fastest in Leg 2 Fastest in Leg 3
1 Robbie (Eldwick A) 4.17 1 Harry (East Morton A) 4.15
7 Baildon C 8 Eldwick B 9 St Joseph's 2 Seth (East Morton A) 4.17 2 Ike (Baildon A) 4.15
5 Toby 4.28 8 Harrison 4.39 13 Noah 4.53 3 Oliver (Baildon A) 4.21 3 Jamie (Eldwick A) 4.28
6 Bodhi 4.49 7 Adam 4.41 12 Daniel 5.29 4 Oscar (BGSJ A) 4.24 4 Thomas (BGSJ A) 4.41
7 Oliver 4.58 8 William 4.57 11 Dawid 4.45 5 Max (Baildon B) 4.40 5 Oliver (Baildon B) 4.44
7 Kieron 4.49 8 Thomas 4.56 9 Callum 4.36 6 Adam (Eldwick B) 4.41 6 Dawid (St Joseph's) 4.45
19.04 19.13 19.43 7 Leo (Eldwick C) 4.42 7 William (Eldwick B) 4.57
8 Stanley (East Morton B) 4.42 8 Oliver (Baildon C) 4.58
10 Eldwick C 11 Harden 12 Moorfield 9 Will (Harden) 4.44 9 Sam (East Morton B) 5.05
4 Derry 4.24 9 Harry 4.41 14 Jackson 4.58 10 Bodhi (Baildon C) 4.49 10 William (Eldwick C) 5.08
5 Leo 4.42 9 Will 4.44 14 Luc 5.52
6 William 5.08 10 Chris 5.34 15 Charlie 5.18 Fastest in Leg 4
10 Lewis 5.46 11 Cameron 5.17 12 Henry 4.31 1 Archie (East Morton A) 3.34
20.00 20.16 20.39 2 Louis (Eldwick A) 3.53
3 Josh (Baildon B) 4.21
13 BGSJ B 14 Myrtle Park A 15 BGSJ C 4 Alex (Baildon A) 4.22
11 Ben 4.50 15 Annie 5.00 16 Kamran 5.12 5 Jamie (East Morton B) 4.24
18 Omar 11.12 15 Josh 5.53 13 Tim 5.24 6 Henry (Moorfield) 4.31
14 William 0.04 16 Ben H 5.32 13 Thomas 5.24 7 Henry (BGSJ A) 4.34
13 Jacob 4.37 14 Ben I 4.51 15 Henry 5.31 8 Callum (St Joseph's) 4.36
20.43 21.16 21.31 9 Jacob (BGSJ B) 4.37
10 Kieron (Baildon C) 4.49
16 BGSJ D Eldwick D East Morton C
19 Bilaal 6.16 17 Syed 5.16 18 Tommy 5.42 Program for Results G. S. Brock 2019
16 Safiyy 5.40 11 James 5.02 17 Harry 6.23 selbybrock@blueyonder.co.uk
17 William 5.53 12 Zachary 5.37
16 Johan 5.33 Sandal
23.22 7 Charlie 4.33
Note
Something went wrong with BGSJ B, whose 2nd and 3rd runners arrived together!