North Bradford XC League Relays Thursday 4 April 2019
Northcliffe Park Years 5 & 6 Girls
1 Baildon A 2 Baildon B 3 Moorfield A Fastest Overall Fastest in Leg 1
1 Imogen 4.29 2 Becca 4.34 3 Hattie 4.59 1 Lucy (Harden) 3.52 1 Imogen (Baildon A) 4.29
1 Matilda 4.49 2 Isla 4.50 3 Bay 4.55 2 Imogen (Baildon A) 4.29 2 Becca (Baildon B) 4.34
1 Megan 4.51 2 Ava 4.54 3 Lucinda 4.52 3 Becca (Baildon B) 4.34 3 Hattie (Moorfield A) 4.59
1 Katie 4.44 2 Amelia 5.06 3 Emma 4.48 4 Bella (Moorfield B) 4.41 4 Amandine (Eldwick A) 5.03
18.53 19.24 19.34 5 Katie (Baildon A) 4.44 5 Alice (Eldwick B) 5.10
6 Emma (Moorfield A) 4.48 6 Ally (Baildon C) 5.11
4 Baildon C 5 Eldwick A 6 Baildon D 7 Matilda (Baildon A) 4.49 7 Erin (Eldwick C) 5.12
6 Ally 5.11 4 Amandine 5.03 9 Macie 5.15 8 Isla (Baildon B) 4.50 8 Jasmine (St Joseph's) 5.14
5 Zara 5.10 4 Beau 4.59 5 Grace 4.54 9 Megan (Baildon A) 4.51 9 Macie (Baildon D) 5.15
5 Caitlin 5.01 4 Olivia 5.13 6 Millie 5.27 10 Lucinda (Moorfield A) 4.52 10 Heidi (Moorfield B) 5.16
4 Lucy 5.11 5 Isla 5.29 6 Isobel 5.23
20.33 20.44 20.59 Fastest in Leg 2 Fastest in Leg 3
1 Matilda (Baildon A) 4.49 1 Megan (Baildon A) 4.51
7 Harden 8 St Joseph's 9 Eldwick B 2 Isla (Baildon B) 4.50 2 Lucinda (Moorfield A) 4.52
12 Keira 5.22 8 Jasmine 5.14 5 Alice 5.10 3 Grace (Baildon D) 4.54 3 Ava (Baildon B) 4.54
11 Isabella 6.09 6 Jaiden 5.26 7 Charlotte 5.38 4 Bay (Moorfield A) 4.55 4 Caitlin (Baildon C) 5.01
9 Katie 5.40 7 Millie 5.26 8 Eloise 5.34 5 Beau (Eldwick A) 4.59 5 Immy (Sandal) 5.08
6 Lucy 3.52 7 Ciara 5.15 8 Mia 5.12 6 Zara (Baildon C) 5.10 6 Olivia (Eldwick A) 5.13
21.03 21.21 21.34 7 Ruby (Sandal) 5.18 7 Millie (St Joseph's) 5.26
8 Jaiden (St Joseph's) 5.26 8 Millie (Baildon D) 5.27
10 Moorfield B 11 BGSJ A 12 BGSJ B 9 Charlotte (Eldwick B) 5.38 9 Eloise (Eldwick B) 5.34
10 Heidi 5.16 13 Olivia 5.29 15 jessica 5.45 10 Lucy (BGSJ A) 5.54 10 Katie (Harden) 5.40
13 Anna 6.38 9 Lucy 5.54 12 Lorna 6.01
11 Amelia 6.00 10 Lizzie 6.04 12 Liberty 7.10 Fastest in Leg 4
9 Bella 4.41 10 Robyn 5.27 11 Aisha 5.50 1 Lucy (Harden) 3.52
22.35 22.54 24.46 2 Bella (Moorfield B) 4.41
3 Katie (Baildon A) 4.44
Eldwick C East Morton Sandal 4 Emma (Moorfield A) 4.48
7 Erin 5.12 11 Violet 5.21 14 Mia 5.41 5 Amelia (Baildon B) 5.06
10 Evie 6.13 8 Ruby 5.18 6 Lucy (Baildon C) 5.11
7 Immy 5.08 7 Mia (Eldwick B) 5.12
8 Ciara (St Joseph's) 5.15
9 Isobel (Baildon D) 5.23
10 Robyn (BGSJ A) 5.27
Program for Results G. S. Brock 2019
selbybrock@blueyonder.co.uk